tramway is near the stop
Route's length: 28 km.
Travel time: 71 min.
Serves: ООО "ЧелябГЭТ"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
5 on the route5 on the route

19:53
Завод им. Колющенко  
01:11
05:46
06:08
06:30
06:41
06:52
07:03
07:14
07:25
07:36
07:47
07:58
08:09
08:20
08:31
08:42
08:53
09:04
09:15
09:26
09:37
09:59
10:21
10:32
10:43
11:05
11:16
11:38
11:49
12:00
12:11
12:22
12:33
12:44
12:55
13:06
13:28
13:39
13:50
14:12
14:23
14:34
14:56
15:07
15:18
15:29
15:40
15:51
16:02
16:13
16:24
16:35
16:46
16:57
17:08
17:19
17:30
17:41
17:52
18:03
18:14
18:25
18:36
18:47
18:58
19:20
19:31
19:53
20:15
20:37
20:48
20:59
21:10
21:21
21:32
21:43
21:54
22:05
22:16
22:27
22:38
22:48
22:56
23:21
23:41
Ж/д вокзал
Стадион Локомотив
Евтеева (Цвиллинга)
19:48
Орджоникидзе
Tramway
19:49
Городской сад
19:51
Тимирязева
19:53
Площадь Революции
19:55
Театр Оперы и Балета
19:48
Площадь Ярославского
Tramway
19:50
Цирк
19:52
Калинина (Кирова)
19:55
Теплотехнический институт
19:56
Победы (Свердловский)
19:48
Краснознаменная (Победы)
Tramway
19:50
Косарева (Победы)
19:52
Тепличная
19:53
Обувная фабрика
19:55
Красного Урала (Победы)
19:56
Пионерская
19:48
Областная больница 3
Tramway
19:49
Университет
19:51
Ворошилова (Победы)
19:53
Солнечная (Победы)
19:54
Молдавская
19:56
Поликлиника (Победы)
19:58
40 лет Победы
19:48
Чичерина
Tramway
19:50
Конечная (Чичерина)
go to top

Чичерина  
05:20
05:34
05:55
06:06
06:17
06:28
06:39
06:50
07:01
07:12
07:23
07:34
07:45
07:56
08:07
08:18
08:29
08:40
09:02
09:24
09:35
09:46
09:57
10:08
10:19
10:30
10:41
10:52
11:03
11:25
11:36
11:47
11:58
12:09
12:20
12:31
12:42
12:53
13:04
13:15
13:26
13:37
13:59
14:10
14:32
14:43
14:54
15:05
15:16
15:27
15:38
16:00
16:11
16:22
16:33
16:44
16:55
17:06
17:17
17:28
17:39
17:50
18:01
18:23
18:56
19:18
19:40
19:51
20:02
20:13
20:24
20:35
20:46
20:57
21:09
21:20
21:31
21:42
21:53
22:04
22:15
22:26
22:37
22:59
40 лет Победы
Поликлиника (Победы)
Молдавская
Солнечная (Победы)
19:48
Ворошилова (Победы)
Tramway
19:49
Университет
19:51
Областная больница 3
19:53
Пионерская
19:54
Красного Урала (Победы)
19:55
Обувная фабрика
19:57
Тепличная
19:58
Косарева (Победы)
19:48
Краснознаменная (Победы)
Tramway
19:49
Победы (Свердловский)
19:51
Теплотехнический институт
19:48
Калинина (Кирова)
Tramway
19:49
Цирк
19:51
Площадь Ярославского
19:54
Театр Оперы и Балета
19:48
Площадь Революции
Tramway
19:51
Тимирязева
19:52
Городской сад
19:53
Орджоникидзе
19:54
Евтеева (Цвиллинга)
19:55
Стадион Локомотив
19:57
Ж/д вокзал
19:48
Завод им. Колющенко
Tramway
go to top