tramway is near the stop
Route's length: 17 km.
Travel time: 42 min.
Serves: ООО "ЧелябГЭТ"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route1 on the route

18:39
Чичерина  
05:39
05:59
06:22
06:44
06:55
07:17
07:28
07:39
07:50
08:01
08:12
08:23
08:34
08:56
09:07
09:29
09:51
10:02
10:13
10:24
10:46
10:57
11:08
11:19
11:30
11:41
11:52
12:03
12:14
12:25
12:36
12:47
12:58
13:09
13:20
13:42
14:04
14:15
14:26
14:37
14:48
14:59
15:10
15:32
15:43
15:54
16:05
16:16
16:27
16:49
17:00
17:11
17:22
17:33
17:55
18:06
18:28
18:39
18:50
19:01
19:12
19:34
19:45
19:56
20:18
20:40
21:05
21:24
22:09
40 лет Победы
Поликлиника (Победы)
Молдавская
Солнечная (Победы)
Ворошилова (Победы)
Университет
Областная больница 3
Пионерская
Красного Урала (Победы)
Обувная фабрика
Тепличная
Косарева (Победы)
Краснознаменная (Победы)
Победы (Свердловский)
18:32
Теплотехнический институт
Tramway
18:36
Российская
18:32
Юридический институт
Tramway
18:34
5 Декабря
18:37
Лермонтова
18:38
ДК Смена
18:39
Правдухина
18:41
ТК Башня
18:43
Монтажный колледж
18:45
Комсомольская пл.
18:48
Театр ЧТЗ
18:51
Молодёжная
18:53
ЧТЗ
go to top

ЧТЗ  
06:38
06:49
07:00
07:11
07:22
07:33
07:44
07:55
08:06
08:17
08:28
08:39
08:50
09:12
09:23
09:34
09:56
10:07
10:29
10:51
11:02
11:13
11:24
11:46
11:57
12:08
12:19
12:30
12:52
13:03
13:14
13:25
13:36
13:47
13:58
14:09
14:20
14:42
15:04
15:15
15:26
15:37
15:48
15:59
16:10
16:21
16:32
16:43
16:54
17:05
17:16
17:27
17:49
18:00
18:22
18:33
18:44
19:06
19:28
19:50
20:12
20:36
20:45
20:56
21:18
21:49
22:14
22:39
23:13
Молодёжная
Театр ЧТЗ
Комсомольская пл.
Монтажный колледж
ТК Башня
Правдухина
ДК Смена
Лермонтова
5 Декабря
Юридический институт
18:32
Кинотеатр Искра
Tramway
18:33
Российская
18:35
Теплотехнический институт
18:40
Победы (Свердловский)
18:44
Краснознаменная (Победы)
18:46
Косарева (Победы)
18:48
Тепличная
18:50
Обувная фабрика
18:51
Красного Урала (Победы)
18:52
Пионерская
18:54
Областная больница 3
18:55
Университет
18:57
Ворошилова (Победы)
18:59
Солнечная (Победы)
19:00
Молдавская
19:02
Поликлиника (Победы)
19:03
40 лет Победы
19:06
Чичерина
19:09
Конечная (Чичерина)
go to top