bus is near the stop
Route's length: 29 km.
Travel time: 74 min.
Serves: МУП "Служба Организации Движения"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route2 on the route

19:00
Аэропорт  
06:46
07:05
07:24
07:43
08:02
08:21
08:40
08:59
09:18
09:37
09:56
10:15
10:34
10:53
11:12
11:31
11:50
12:20
12:36
12:52
13:08
13:24
13:40
13:56
14:12
14:28
14:44
15:00
15:16
16:00
16:18
16:36
16:54
17:12
17:30
17:48
18:06
18:42
19:00
19:25
20:00
20:35
21:10
Кинотеатр Сокол
Метеостанция
Поворот на ЧМК
АТУ
Коксохим
ЭСПЦ-5
18:46
Подстанция (ЧМК)
Bus
18:47
Автобаза 1
18:49
Доменная
18:50
Строительная
18:51
Сталеваров
18:55
ДК Металлургов
18:57
Администрация (Металлургический)
18:59
Кинотеатр Россия
19:00
Общежитие
19:02
Богдана Хмельницкого
19:03
Мира
19:04
Больница ЧМК
19:06
Обухова
18:46
ДК Строителей
Bus
18:47
Киноцентр Импульс
18:49
пос. Першино
18:51
Черкасская
go to top

Черкасская  
05:50
06:15
06:45
07:10
07:35
07:55
08:25
08:50
09:45
10:10
10:35
11:00
11:50
12:15
12:40
13:05
13:55
14:20
14:45
15:10
15:35
16:00
16:25
16:50
17:15
17:40
18:05
18:30
19:30
19:50
20:15
20:45
21:10
21:30
Авторынок
пос. Першино
Киноцентр Импульс
ДК Строителей
Больница ЧМК
Богдана Хмельницкого
Кинотеатр Россия
Администрация (Металлургический)
ДК Металлургов
18:46
Сталеваров
Bus
18:49
Строительная
18:50
Доменная
18:51
Автобаза 1
18:52
Подстанция (ЧМК)
18:54
ЭСПЦ-5
18:55
Коксохим
18:57
АТУ
18:46
Поворот на ЧМК
Bus
18:48
Метеостанция
18:51
Кинотеатр Сокол
18:52
Аэропорт
go to top