bus is near the stop
Route's length: 20 km.
Travel time: 51 min.

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route2 on the route

село Коянды
Акимат села Коянды
Магазин Алмалы
Маншук Маметовой
Минимаркет Маусым
Мечеть
Магазин Каракас
Магазин Багдаулет
Алии Молдагуловой
09:31
АЗС Бахыт
Intercity
09:38
Рынок Орда
09:47
Рынок Кок
09:48
Гипермаркет Магнум
09:51
ТД Самгау
09:52
Рынок Алай
go to top

Рынок Алай
09:31
С-316
Intercity
09:32
ТД Самгау
09:33
Рынок Кок
09:35
Рынок Орда
09:43
Алии Молдагуловой
09:50
Магазин Багдаулет
09:50
Магазин Каракас
09:51
Мечеть
09:53
Минимаркет Маусым
09:53
Маншук Маметовой
09:54
Магазин Алмалы
09:55
Акимат села Коянды
09:31
село Коянды
Intercity
go to top